SVM EXPORTS AMLA DRY WITH SEEDS



Our SVM Exports Dried Amla with Seed is aperient, carminative, diuretic, aphrodasiac, laxative, astringent and refrigerant. It is the richest known source of vitamin 'C'. It is useful in anaemia, jaundice, dyspepcia, haemorrhage disorders, diabetes, asthma and bronchitis.

"Our SVM Exports Dried Amla with Seed is aperient, carminative, diuretic, aphrodasiac, laxative, astringent and refrigerant. It is the richest known source of vitamin 'C'. It is useful in anaemia, jaundice, dyspepcia, haemorrhage disorders, diabetes, asthma and bronchitis. It cures insomnia and is healthy for hair. It is considered as one of the most rejuvenating drugs, imparting a long healthy life and weight gain. It also acts as an antacid and antitumorganic agent.
These seeds are only for germination purpose. Put the seeds on the soil. Cover the seeds with a thin layer of soil or cocopeat. Watering should be done regularly to keep the soil moist
Emblica Officinalis
Indian Gooseberry/Amla
Botanical Name : Emblica Officinalis
Family Name : Euphorbiaceae
Common Name : Gooseberry, Phyllanthus Emblica, Emblica, Indian Gooseberry, Amla
Part Used : Fruit and seeds
Habitat : Northern and south western india.
Product offered : Fruits with Seeds"
www.svmexports.in
Mobil Number : 09487111111 WhatsApp 9442164111
Email ID - svmexports@gmail.com

Keywords: 
AMLA DRY WITH SEED
Price: 
628008